Intramural Flag-football Schedule

flagfootball-01

Monday, October 2

6PM – Vintage V vs. Fresh W (North Field) / Delta A vs. Old Guys (South Field)

7PM – Phi vs. Theta (North Field) / Delta B vs. Alpha B (South Field)

8PM – Gamma A vs. Pi (North Field) / Fresh MB vs. Chi B (South Field)

9PM – Iota A vs. Iota B (North Field) / Fresh MA vs. Chi A (South Field)

Tuesday, October 3

6PM – Psi B vs. Alpha B (North Field) / Gamma A vs. Phi (South Field)

7PM – Psi A vs. Old Guys (North Field) / Theta vs. Vintage V (South Field)

8PM – Delta B vs. Fresh MB (North Field) / Fresh W vs. Iota A (South Field)

9PM – Delta A vs. Fresh MA (North Field) / Pi vs. Iota B (South Field)

Wednesday, October 4

8:30PM – Theta vs. Fresh W (North Field) / Psi A vs. Kappa A (South Field)

9:30PM – Gamma A vs. Iota A (North Field) / Psi B vs. Kappa B (South Field)

Thursday, October 5

7PM – Old Guys vs. Fresh MA (North Field) / Pi vs. Vintage V (South Field)

8PM – Kappa B vs. Chi B (North Field) / Phi vs. Gamma B (South Field)

9PM – Kappa A vs. Chi A (North Field)

Sunday, October 8

7:30PM – Delta B vs. Psi B (North Field) / Kappa B vs. Fresh MB (South Field)

8:30PM – Delta A vs. Psi A (North Field) / Pi vs. Iota A (South Field)

9:30PM – Kappa A vs. Fresh MA (North Field) / Phi vs. Fresh W (South Field)

Monday, October 9

7PM – Fresh MB vs. Psi B (North Field) / Chi A vs. Kappa A (South Field)

8PM – Vintage V vs. Gamma B (North Field) / Chi B vs. Alpha B (South Field)

9PM – Gamma A vs. Theta (North Field) / Fresh MA vs. Psi A (South Field)

Tuesday, October 10

7PM – Delta B vs. Kappa B (North Field) / Gamma A vs. Gamma B (South Field)

8PM – Delta A vs. Kappa A (North Field) / Fresh W vs. Pi (South Field)

9PM – Vintage V vs. Phi (North Field) / Iota A vs. Theta (South Field)

Wednesday, October 11

8:30PM – Gamma A vs. Vintage V (North Field) / Iota A vs. Phi (South Field)

9:30PM – Psi A vs. Kappa A (North Field) / Theta vs. Pi (South Field)

10:30PM – Chi B vs. Kappa B (North Field) / Fresh W vs. Iota B (South Field)

Sunday, October 15

7:30PM – Alpha B vs. Fresh MB (North Field) / Gamma A vs. Fresh W (South Field)

8:30PM – Delta B vs. Chi B (North Field) / Iota A vs. Vintage V (South Field)

9:30PM – Delta A vs. Chi A (North Field) / Gamma B vs. Iota B (South Field)

10:30PM – Psi B vs. Kappa B (North Field)

Monday, October 16

7PM – Theta vs. Fresh W (North Field) / Old Guys vs. Kappa A (South Field)

8PM – Chi B vs. Psi B (North Field) / Alpha B vs. Kappa B (South Field)

9PM – Chi A vs. Psi A (North Field) / Pi vs. Phi (South Field)

10PM – Gamma A vs. Iota A (North Field)

Tuesday, October 24 (Play-offs)

7PM – MB 2 vs. 3 (North Field) / MB 1 vs. 4 (South Field)

8PM – MA 2 vs. 3 (North Field) / W 1 vs. 4 (South Field)

9PM – MA 1 vs. 4 (North Field) / W 2 vs. 3 (South Field)

Thursday, October 26

6PM – Men’s B 3rd (North Field) / Women’s 3rd (South Field)

7PM – Men’s A 3rd

8PM – Men’s B Champ

9PM – Women’s Champ

10PM – Men’s A Champ