Intramural Volleyball Schedule

intramuralvolleyball

Sunday, November 5

7:30PM – Vintage vs. Iota B (NW Rec) / Delta B vs. Psi B (NE Rec) / Iota C vs. Fresh WC (SW Nest) / Chi C vs. Fresh (SE Nest)

8:15PM –  Theta B vs. Pi B (NW Rec) / Delta A vs. Psi A (NE Rec) / Gamma C vs. Gamma C2 (SW Nest) / Delta C vs. Chi C 2 (SE Nest)

9PM –  Phi B vs. Iota B2 (NW Rec) / Kappa B vs. Fresh MB (NE Rec) / Phi C vs. Fresh WC2 (SW Nest) / Psi C vs. Fresh MC2 (SE Nest)

9:15PM –  Phi V vs. Iota B2 (NW Rec) / Kappa A vs. Fresh MA (NE Rec) / Theta C vs. Iota C2 (SW Nest) / Kappa C vs. Alpha C (SE Nest)

Monday, November 9

7PM – Vintage vs. Phi B (NW Rec) / Old Guys vs. Fresh MA (NE Rec)

7:45PM – Gamma A vs. Phi A (NW Rec) / Alpha B vs. Fresh MB (NE Rec)

8:30PM – Gamma B vs. Iota B2 (NW Rec) / Chi A vs. Psi A (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Theta A vs. Fresh WA (NW Rec) / Chi B vs. Psi B (NE Rec)

10:00PM – Theta B vs. Fresh WB (NW Rec) / Delta A vs. Kappa A (NE Rec)

Thursday, November 9

7PM – Phi A vs. Theta A (NW Rec) / Delta B vs. Fresh MB (NE Rec)

7:45PM – Vintage vs. Theta B (NW Rec) / Delta A vs. Fresh MA (NE Rec)

8:30PM – Iota B2 vs. Iota B (NW Rec) / Kappa B vs. Chi B (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Pi B vs. Fresh WB (NW Rec) / Kappa A vs. Chi A (NE Rec)

10:00PM – Fresh WA vs. Iota A (NW Rec) / Gamma B vs. Phi B (NE Rec)

Sunday, November 12

1:30PM – Gamma C vs. Theta C (NW Rec) / Chi C vs. Psi C (NE Rec) / Iota C vs. Phi C (SW Nest) / Delta C vs. Kappa C (SE Nest)

2PM –  Gamma C vs. Phi C (NW Rec) / Kappa C vs. Chi C (NE Rec) / Theta C vs. Iota C (SW Nest) / Delta C vs. Psi C (SE Nest)

2:30PM –  Gamma C vs. Iota C (NW Rec) / Kappa C vs. Psi C (NE Rec) / Theta C vs. Phi C (SW Nest) / Delta C vs. Chi C (SE Nest)

3PM –  Iota C2 vs. Fresh WC2 (NW Rec) / Fresh MC vs. Chi C2 (NE Rec) / Fresh WC vs. Gamma C2 (SW Nest) / Alpha C vs. Fresh MC2 (SE Nest)

3:30PM –  Iota C2 vs. Fresh WC2 (NW Rec) / Fresh MC2 vs. Chi C2 (NE Rec) / Fresh WC2 vs. Gamma C2 (SW Nest) / Fresh MC vs. Alpha C (SE Nest)

4PM –  Fresh W vs. Fresh WC2 (NW Rec) / Alpha C vs. Chi C2 (NE Rec) / Iota C2 vs. Gamma C2 (SW Nest) / Fresh MC vs. Fresh MC2 (SE Nest)

7:30PM – Vintage vs. Pi B (NW Rec) / Old Guys A vs. Kappa A (NE Rec)

8:15PM – Phi B vs. Theta B (NW Rec) / Alpha B vs. Kappa B (NE Rec)

9PM – Iota B2 (NW Rec) / Delta A vs. Chi A (NE Rec)

9:45PM – Gamma B vs. Iota B (NW Rec) / Delta B vs. Chi B (NE Rec)

Monday, November 13

7PM – Iota B 2 vs. Vintage (NW Rec) / Psi A vs. Old Guys (NE Rec)

7:45PM – Gamma B vs. Theta B (NW Rec) / Psi B vs. Alpha B (NE Rec)

8:30PM – Iota B vs. Fresh WB (NW Rec) / Fresh MB vs. Chi B (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Phi B vs. Pi B (NW Rec) / Fresh MA vs. Chi A (NE Rec)

10PM – Gamma A vs. Fresh WA (NW Rec)

Thursday, November 16

7PM – Gamma B vs. Vintage (NW Rec) / Chi A vs. Old Guys (NE Rec)

7:45PM – Iota B2 vs. Pi B (NW Rec) / Chi B vs. Alpha B (NE Rec)

8:30PM – Fresh WB vs. Phi B (NW Rec) / Fresh MA vs. Psi A (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Theta A vs. Iota A (NW Rec) / Fresh MB vs. Psi B (NE Rec)

10PM – Theta B vs. Iota B (NW Rec) / Delta B vs. Kappa B (NE Rec)

Sunday, November 19

1:30PM -Iota C vs. Iota C2 (NW Rec) / Kappa C vs. Fresh MC (NE Rec) / Theta C vs. Fresh WC (SW Nest) / Chi C vs. Alpha C (SE Nest)

2PM –  Theta C vs. Gamma C2 (NW Rec) / Chi C vs. Fesh MC2 (NE Rec) / Iota C vs. Fresh WC2 (SW Nest) / Kappa C vs. Chi C2 (SE Nest)

2:30PM –  Iota C vs. Gamma C2 (NW Rec) / Kappa C vs. Fresh MC2 (NE Rec) / Theta C vs. Fresh WC2 (SW Nest) / Chi C vs. Chi C2 (SE Nest)

3PM –  Phi C vs. Iota C2 (NW Rec) / Delta C vs. Fresh MC (NE Rec) / Gamma vs. Fresh WC (SW Nest) / Psi C vs. Alpha C (SE Nest)

3:30PM –  Phi C vs. Gamma C2 (NW Rec) / Delta C vs. Alpha C (NE Rec) / Gamma C vs. Iota C2 (SW Nest) / Psi C vs. Chi C2 (SE Nest)

7:30PM – Gamma A vs. Iota A (NW Rec) / Psi B vs. Kappa B (NE Rec)

8:15PM – Gama B vs. Pi B (NW Rec) / Delta A vs. Old Guys (NE Rec)

9PM – Fresh WA vs. Phi A (NW Rec) / Delta B vs. Alpha B (NE Rec)

9:45PM – Iota B vs. Phi B (NW Rec) / Psi A vs. Kappa A (NE Rec)

Monday, November 20

7PM – Fresh WB vs. Vintage (NW Rec) / Psi C vs. Fresh MC (NE Rec)

7:45PM – Theta B vs. Iota B2 (NW Rec) / Delta C vs. Fresh MC2 (NE Rec)

8:30PM – Gamma A vs. Theta A (NW Rec) / Phi C vs. Fresh WC (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Phi A vs. Iota A (NW Rec) / Gamma C vs. Fresh WC2 (NE Rec)

10PM – Iota B vs. Pi B (NW Rec)

Wednesday, November 29

8:30PM – Women’s A 2 vs 3 (NW Rec) / Men’s B 1 vs. 4 (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Women’s A 1 vs. 4 (NW Rec) / Men’s B 2 vs. 3 (NE Rec)

10PM – Women’s B 2 vs. 3 (NW Rec) / Men’s A 1 vs. 4 (NE Rec)

10:45PM – Women’s B 1 vs. 4 (NW Rec) / Men’s A 2 vs. 3 (NE Rec)

Thursday, November 30

7PM – Women’s B 3rd (NW Rec) / Men’s B 3rd (NE Rec)

7:45PM – Women’s B Champ (NW Rec) / Men’s A 3rd (NE Rec)

8:30PM – Women’s A 3rd (NW Rec) / Men’s B Champ (NE Rec)

9:15PM – Men’s A Champ (NE Rec)

10PM – Women’s A Champ (NW Rec)